HOUSING

OFFICES

CIVIC

COMPETITIONS



Housing

Lagom - 11 Listopada

Row housing

Gdansk

ROBYG

 


Nadmotławie - Sienna Grobla   Housing, mix-use, Gdansk

ROBYG

Investment of the Year 2019 presented on Development Evening 

 


Sloneczna Morena

Housing, mix-use, Gdansk

450 flats, 25 shops

Gdansk

ROBYG

 


Apartamenty Wendy

Housing, mix-use

Gdynia

PB Gorski

Competition II prize


Apartamenty Falista

Housing

Gdynia

Private Investor


Albatross Towers

Housing, mix-use

Gdansk

Robyg Marina Sp. z o.o.


Mila Baltica

Housing

ul. Chrobrego Gdansk

Robyg Marina Sp. z o.o.


Lawendowe Wzgorza

Housing, mix-use

ul. Lawendowe Wzgorza Gdansk

Robyg Jabloniowa Sp. z o.o.


Stacja Nowy Gdansk

Housing

ul. Lawendowe Wzgorza Gdansk

Robyg Jabłloniowa Sp. z o.o.


Willa Moniuszki

Housing

ul. Moniuszki Gdansk

Pomerania SA


Parkowe Wzgorze

Budynki wielorodzinne

ul. Niepolomicka Gdansk

VIVERE

3rd prize for The Most interesting Architecture 2019


Dolina Mlynow

Single Family Housing

ul. Mlynska Rumia

Consulco Estate


Kamienica Trybunalska

Housing, mix-use

ul. Trybunalska Elblag

Dakar sp. z o.o.


Willa Monaco

Apartment building

ul. Mariacka Gdynia

Polskie Pierze i Puch sp. z o.o.

 CZAS GDYNI 2017 PRIZE


Willa Kamien

Apartment building

ul. Krasickiego Gdynia

Polskie Pierze i Puch sp. z o.o.


Willa Hetman Willa Kanclerz

Apartment building

ul. Hetmańska Gdynia

Polskie Pierze i Puch sp. z o.o.


Kamienica Morska

Housing, mix-usei

ul. Morska Gdynia

Polskie Pierze i Puch sp. z o.o.


Kamienica Grottgera

Housing

ul. Grottgera Gdynia

Polskie Pierze i Puch sp. z o.o.


Szkoła Tanca z Domem 

Housing, Dance school

ul. Apollina Gdynia

Private Investor


Dom Zuławski 

Competition II prize

Zulawy - Gdansk

 


Dom Bioaktywny

Single Family House

Gdansk

Private Investor


Offices

OFFICES Kartuska

Gdansk

Private Investor


OFFICES Reda

Reda

Private Investor


OFFICES SkyOffice

Warszawa

SkyOffice Center sp. z o.o.

Competition II Prize


Voivodeship HeadOffices

Poznan

Urzad Marszalkowski Poznan

Competition


OFFICES Garnizon

Gdansk

Hossa SA

Competition II Prize


OFFICES Rebiechowo

Rebiechowo

Baltyckie Centrum Biznesu

Competition II Prize


Infobox

Park przemyslowy Maszynowa

Gdansk

GARG SA


Hotels

4 Kolory

Hotel 3*

Wladyslawowo

4 Kolory Idea Sp. z o.o. 


Hotel 4*

Sopot

Elfeko SA

Competiton


Stary Browar

Hotel 3*

Torun

Hotele Solaris 

 


Nordic Spa

GuestHouse

Leba

Private Investor


Civic

OldTown Public Toilet

Modular public toilet

Gdansk

GARG Gdansk

1 of the 10 most beautiful toilets in the world title


Incineration Plant

 

Szadolki, Gdansk

GARG Gdańsk


Public school

 

Radzyn Podlaski

Gmina Radzyn Podlaski

Competiton


Private school

 

Kolbudy

Private Investor


Retail building

Gdansk

Robyg Jabłoniowa Sp. z o.o.


Parking building with retail

 

Rebiechowo

Allcon SA, 

Competition


Fatory for HuberSuhner

 

Tczew

Huber - Suhner


Krewetka

Shopping Center with Cinema

Gdansk

Cooperation with PPW FORT

Vision Sp. z o.o.


Sports Venue

Gdansk - Sopot

Cooperation with PPW FORT Competiton

II Prize


MANHATTAN 

Shopping Center with Offices

Gdansk

GCH Manhattan Sp. z o.o.

Cooperation with PPW FORT


 AALTO Library

  Alvaro Aalto Library

Sejnajoki Finlandia

Sejnajoki Municipality

Competition



Competition

Hotel

Konkurs na budynek hotelu i biurowca w miejscu obecnego LOTu w Gdańsku

ELFEKO



Pawilon wystawowy

Konkurs na Pawilon wystawowy

Międzynarodowe Targi Gdańskie

 ​I Nagroda


Lotnisko Rębiechowo 

Konkurs na rozbudowę terminala pasażerskiego

na lotnisku im. Lecha Wałęsy w Rębiechowie

Wyróżnienie


Nowe Orłowo

Konkurs Urbanistyczno-Architektoniczny

zespołu mieszkalno-usługowego, Gdynia

Invest Komfort


Park Rady Europy 

Konkurs na Centrum Kultury w Parku Rady Europy w Gdyni

Współpraca z PPW Fort

III Nagroda


Kładka nad Motławą

Konkurs na otwieraną kładkę pieszą

Gdańsk


Osiedle Uniwersyteckie 

Konkurs na Zespół zabudowy wielorodzinnej 

U S M Gdańsk

II Etap: Zaproszenie do negocjacji


Cmentarz Komunalny

Konkurs na rozbudowę cmentarza 

Gdynia


Nowe Centrum Gniewa

​​​​​​​​ Konkurs na przebudowę centrum

Gniew

I Miejsce


 Zespół Sportowy

Konkurs na Zespół budynków sportowych ze stadionem

Żukowo